Phone icon circle
 In

Columbia Tech Center Clinic

Clinic hours

8 a.m. to 5 p.m. Mon-Fri

Urgent Care Hours:

Walk-in: 7 a.m. to 7 p.m. (M-F), 7 a.m. to 4 p.m. (Sat-Sun/Holidays)

Appointment only: 7 p.m. to 8 p.m. (M-F), 4 p.m. to 5 p.m. (Sat-Sun/Holidays)

Lab hours:
7:30 a.m. to 5:30 p.m. Mon-Fri

location-schedule-btn
location-single-providers-btn
location-single-services-btn
location-single-transit-btn

Need Urgent Care?

Columbia Tech Center Clinic Providers

Lauren Andronici, CNM.

Lauren Andronici, CNM

Certified Nurse Midwife
Jennifer Austin, MD.

Jennifer Austin, MD

Pediatrician
barco_foster_sarah_crop

Sarah Barco Foster, CNM, DNP

Certified Nurse Midwife
bodack-sara_crop

Sara Bodack, AuD

Audiologist
Katherine Boyd, MD.

Katherine Boyd, MD

Pathologist
Jason Boyd, MD.

Jason Boyd, MD

Dermatologist
Emily Brooks, PA-C.

Emily Brooks, PA-C

Physician Assistant
Carrie Caruthers, MD.

Carrie Caruthers, MD

Allergist / Immunologist
chang-david_crop

David Chang, MD

Diagnostic Radiologist
Joy Chen, MD.

Joy Chen, MD

Gastroenterologist
Graham Clark, MD.

Graham Clark, MD

Dermatologist
clarkson-morgan_crop

Morgan Clarkson, MD

Family Medicine Physician
Adam Cowling, PT.

Adam Cowling, PT

Physical Therapist
Stacy Drasen, MD.

Stacy Drasen, MD

Pediatrician
Kimberly Drynan, FNP.

Kimberly Drynan, FNP

Family Nurse Practitioner
ebbing-devon_crop

Devon Ebbing, MD

Pediatrician
Anna Eckhardt, MD.

Anna Eckhardt, MD

Obstetrician / Gynecologist
Jordan Ek, MPT.

Jordan Ek, MPT

Physical Therapist
faccia-jill_crop

Jill Faccia, NP

Nurse Practitioner
Hallie Gardner, MD.

Hallie Gardner, MD

Obstetrician / Gynecologist
gibbons-susan_crop

Susan M. Gibbons, DPT

Physical Therapist
harkness-shanan_crop

Shanan Harkness, DO

Obstetrician / Gynecologist
hill-steven_crop

Steven Hill, MD

Sleep Medicine Physician
hoelter-julia_crop

Julia Hoelter, DPT

Physical Therapist
Andrew Hong, MD.

Andrew Hong, MD

Sleep Medicine Physician
houng-brian_crop

Brian E. Houng, DPM

Foot & Ankle Surgeon
jones-danacia_crop

Danacia Jones, PA-C

Physician Assistant
Mary Junkin, PA-C.

Mary Junkin, PA-C

Physician Assistant
Joseph (Britt) Jura, MD.

Joseph (Britt) Jura, MD

Pulmonologist / Sleep Medicine Physician
kaplan-aaron_crop

Aaron Kaplan, MD

Neuroradiologist
kim_edward_crop

Edward Kim, MD

Pain Management Physician
kim-kalis_crop

Kalis Kim, FNP

Family Nurse Practitioner
klene-bowns-alaina_crop

Alaina Klene-Bowns, DO

Family Medicine Physician
Flynn La Rochelle, MD.

Flynn La Rochelle, MD

Obstetrician / Gynecologist
lee_sam_crop

Sam Lee, FNP

Nurse Practitioner
lui-connie_crop

Connie Liu, FNP

Family Nurse Practitioner
lui-angela_crop

Angela Liu, MD

Neurologist
lyden-shellie_crop

Shellie Lyden, PT

Physical Therapist
Theresa Mah, DO.

Theresa Mah, DO

Dermatologist
mahnke-jennifer_crop

Jennifer Mahnke, MD

Obstetrician / Gynecologist
Kaitlin Masarie, MD.

Kaitlin Masarie, MD

Obstetrician / Gynecologist
mccarn-kate-1

Kate McCarn, MD

Otolaryngologist (ENT) / Facial Plastic Surgeon
Elisa Morgan, MD.

Elisa Morgan, MD

Diagnostic Radiologist
Elizabeth Morgan, MD.

Elizabeth Morgan, MD

Obstetrician / Gynecologist
morrisroe-dennis_crop

Dennis E. Morrisroe, MD

Family Medicine Physician
nelson_michael_crop

Michael Nelson, MD

Neurologist
Gregory Owens, MD.

Gregory Owens, MD

Allergist / Immunologist
Rica Paull, MD.

Rica Paull, MD

Family Medicine Physician
Zheng Qian, MD, PhD.

Zheng Qian, MD, PhD

Dermatologist
rhee-sunny_crop

Sunny Rhee, MD

Diagnostic Radiologist
richardson_corey_crop

Corey Richardson, PA-C

Physician Assistant
Miriam Ruth, MD.

Miriam Ruth, MD

Obstetrician / Gynecologist
ryan-amelia_crop

Amelia Ryan, MD, MPH

Family Medicine Physician
sandhu-jasdeep_crop

Jasdeep (JD) Sandhu, PA-C

Physician Assistant
Andrew Sheppert, MD.

Andrew Sheppert, MD

Otolaryngologist (ENT)
shuster-allison_crop

Allison K. Shuster, PA-C

Physician Assistant
smith-ross_crop

Ross Smith, MD

Neurologist
Cropped professional headshot portrait of Joanne Soh, PA.

Joanne Soh, PA-C

Physician Assistant
Renganathan (Raj) Srinivasan, MD.

Renganathan (Raj) Srinivasan, MD

Allergist / Immunologist
Rance Staley, DPT, SCS.

Rance Staley, DPT, SCS

Physical Therapist
Austen Stasiak, MD.

Austen Stasiak, MD

Family Medicine Physician
stigler-jack_crop

Jack Stigler, DO

Neurologist
George (Bill) Supplitt, MD.

George (Bill) Supplitt, MD

Family Medicine Physician
John R. Swan, MD.

John R. Swan, MD

Family Medicine Physician
swanson-cristina-crop

Cristina Swanson, MD, PhD

Allergist / Immunologist
Emily Talbot, PA-C.

Emily Talbot, PA-C

Physician Assistant
tipp-holly_crop

Holly Nicole Tipp, DPT

Physical Therapist
Stacey Trueworthy, MD.

Stacey Trueworthy, MD

Obstetrician / Gynecologist
tseng-victor_crop

Victor Tseng, MD

Neurologist
wagler_emily_crop

Emily Wagler, DPM

Podiatrist, Foot & Ankle Surgeon
white-sarah_crop

Sarah White, AuD

Audiologist
wolf-cydney_crop

Cydney Wolf, DO

Internist
Banny Wong, MD.

Banny Wong, MD

Gastroenterologist
Jonathan E. Zwart, MD.

Jonathan E. Zwart, MD

Otolaryngologist (ENT)
zwemer-jonah_crop

Jonah Zwemer, MD

Diagnostic Radiologist

Columbia Tech Center Clinic Services

Public Transit to the Columbia Tech Center Clinic

tvc-32